75 Brody Pugh Record: 0- 2
|
Lost |
Cole Baer |
Cedar Cliff |
Fall 1:59 |
Lost |
Nathan Graham |
West Branch |
Dec 6-2 |
|
95 Andrew Hoover Record: 25-11 2nd Place
|
Won |
Brenden Machak |
Ligonier Valley |
Fall 0:32 |
Won |
Jonah Noel |
Altoona |
Fall 0:43 |
Won |
Devon Brown |
Tyrone |
Fall 3:38 |
Lost |
Bronson Garber |
Upper Dauphin |
Fall 2:11 |
|
100 Jaden Rock Record: 16-17 6th Place
|
Won |
Aaron Briggs |
Brookville |
Fall 0:50 |
Lost |
Andrew Todaro |
Mount Union |
Fall 0:34 |
Won |
Jamal Hicks |
Tyrone |
Dec 7-0 |
Lost |
Denver Huskey |
Ligonier Valley |
Dec 4-0 |
|
105 Taylor Sager Record: 11- 7
|
Lost |
Jakob Berger |
Ligonier Valley |
Fall 0:30 |
Lost |
Tyler Wright |
Upper Dauphin |
Dec 7-3 |
|
115 Austin Lee Record: 20-12 2nd Place
|
Won |
Derek Yingling |
West Branch |
Fall 2:59 |
Won |
Spencer Long |
Brookville |
Dec 8-4 |
Lost |
Alex Caldwell |
Ligonier Valley |
Fall 3:26 |
|
122 Shawn Yanosky Record: 18- 7 4th Place
|
Won |
Jacob Cable |
Brookville |
Fall 4:27 |
Won |
Dakota Auman |
Ligonier Valley |
Fall 1:19 |
Lost |
Seth Koleno |
Bald Eagle Area |
Fall 2:33 |
Lost |
Logan Hauck |
Chestnut Ridge |
Dec 6-2 |
|
130 Julian Tayor Record: 0- 2
|
Lost |
Josh Keeseeker |
Brookville |
Fall 1:58 |
Lost |
Derek Henry |
Bald Eagle Area |
Def |
|
138 Luke Shaffer Record: 6- 6
|
Won |
Timothy Simpson |
Juniata Valley |
Fall 0:29 |
Lost |
Caleb Morgan |
Mount Union |
Fall 0:41 |
Won |
Kobe Kaufman |
Cedar Cliff |
Dec 7-0 |
Lost |
Joey Bailey |
Huntingdon |
Fall 2:28 |
|
145 Liam Dolan Record: 0- 2
|
Lost |
Braden McBeth |
Brookville |
Dec 2-0 |
Lost |
Landon Fisher |
Huntingdon |
Dec 4-3 |
|
155 Josh Janicky Record: 1- 2
|
Lost |
Leo Bomboy |
Bald Eagle Area |
Fall 1:23 |
Won |
Donnie Lingenfelter |
Tyrone |
Dec 4-2 |
Lost |
Tyler Cook |
Brookville |
Fall 0:56 |
|
165 Josh Most Record: 0- 2
|
Lost |
Kyle Rawlings |
Juniata Valley |
Fall 2:10 |
Lost |
Ian Border |
Huntingdon |
Fall 0:43 |
|
185 Jarred Reeves Record: 16-12 1st Place
|
Won |
Hunter Taylor |
Bald Eagle Area |
Fall 2:06 |
Won |
Austin Rhone |
Huntingdon |
Dec 6-2 |
Won |
Jacob Leonard |
Altoona |
Fall 3:50 |
Won |
Lucas Swortwood |
West Branch |
T-Fall 16-0 4:10 |
|
250 Logan Hoover Record: 20-12 5th Place
|
Lost |
Caleb Roberts |
Bald Eagle Area |
Dec 4-2 |
Won |
Andrew Witters |
Cedar Cliff |
Fall 0:29 |
Won |
Elijah Atherton |
Mount Union |
Fall 2:12 |
Won |
Jared Bressler |
Penns Valley |
Fall 1:54 |