80 Brock Welker Record: 0- 2 4th Place
|
Lost |
JJ Wilson |
Cedar Cliff |
Fall 0:20 |
Lost |
Ryan Ripka |
Penns Valley |
Dec 5-2 |
|
90 Darien Wiest Record: 2- 1 5th Place
|
Lost |
Tristan Guyer |
Northern Bedford |
Fall 1:00 |
Won |
Brandon Albright |
Tyrone |
Fall 0:34 |
Won |
Gavin Holsinger |
Altoona |
Fall 0:17 |
|
95 Bronson Garber Record: 3- 0 1st Place
|
Won |
Aaron Bogdan |
Cedar Cliff |
T-Fall 2:18 15-0 |
Won |
Keelan Kunselman |
Brookville |
Dec 2-0 |
Won |
Andrew Hoover |
Berlin Brothersvalley |
Fall 2:11 |
|
100 Zach Rupp Record: 3- 1 3rd Place
|
Won |
Kirkland Strausser |
Huntingdon |
Fall 0:30 |
Won |
Hayden Boutiller |
Altoona |
Dec 4-0 |
Lost |
Dylan Williams |
Chestnut Ridge |
M-Dec 11-0 |
Won |
Jonathan Bobbert |
West Branch |
M-Dec 12-0 |
|
105 Tyler Wright Record: 2- 2
|
Lost |
Garrett Rigg |
Bald Eagle Area |
Fall 1:27 |
Won |
Taylor Sager |
Berlin Brothersvalley |
Dec 7-3 |
Won |
Alex Fouse |
Northern Bedford |
Fall 0:46 |
Lost |
Braeden Swab |
Spring Cove |
Fall 1:20 |
|
110 Braxton Herb Record: 0- 2
|
Lost |
Gabe Basalla |
Bald Eagle Area |
Fall 1:08 |
Lost |
Dylan Rummel |
Ligonier Valley |
Fall 2:52 |
|
122 Mason Wiest Record: 2- 1 2nd Place
|
Won |
Cam Sherlock |
Northern Bedford |
Dec 11-5 |
Won |
Logan Hauck |
Chestnut Ridge |
Fall 4:10 |
Lost |
Seth Koleno |
Bald Eagle Area |
Fall 0:43 |
|
130 James Paul Record: 4-16
|
Lost |
Josh Keeseeker |
Brookville |
Fall 1:20 |
Lost |
Draven Calderwood-Zook |
Huntingdon |
Frft |
|
138 Blake Miller Record: 0- 2
|
Lost |
Caleb Hetrick |
Brookville |
Fall 1:02 |
Lost |
Chase Eller |
Northern Bedford |
Fall 0:12 |
|
145 Keegan Kerstette Record: 0- 2
|
Lost |
Taran Rowles |
Penns Valley |
Fall 0:55 |
Lost |
Jake Crestani |
Bald Eagle Area |
Fall 2:36 |
|
155 Donnie Gelnett Record: 1- 2
|
Lost |
Jared Smith |
Juniata Valley |
Fall 2:03 |
Won |
Dalton Bisbing |
Chestnut Ridge |
Dec 4-2 SV |
Lost |
Dylan Riscigno |
Altoona |
M-Dec 10-0 |
|
165 Colin Harner Record: 1- 2 4th Place
|
Won |
Kyle Rawlings |
Juniata Valley |
Dec 10-9 |
Lost |
Hunter Hockenberry |
Bald Eagle Area |
Fall 0:31 |
Lost |
Xavier Molnar |
Brookville |
Fall 0:56 |
|
185 Dakota Geyer Record: 0- 2
|
Lost |
Lucas Swortwood |
West Branch |
Fall 1:05 |
Lost |
Austin Rhone |
Huntingdon |
Fall 1:39 |